English (Health Institutions)
hospital [correct]
DEF: Institution for medical and surgical treatment of the sick and injured.
French (Établissements de santé)
hôpital [correct, masculine noun]; institution hospitalière [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A [...] pour mission de recevoir et de soigner toutes les personnes malades, sans discrimination de race ou de religion.
Spanish (Establecimientos de salud)
hospital [masculine noun]