English (Health Institutions; Medical and Dental Services (Military))
convalescent hospital [correct]
French (Établissements de santé; Service de santé et service dentaire (Militaire))
hôpital pour convalescents [correct, masculine noun]; hôpital de convalescents [masculine noun]
Spanish (Establecimientos de salud; Servicios médico y dental (Militar))
hospital de convalecencia [correct, masculine noun]