English (Pharmacy; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
hollow vessel
French (Pharmacie; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
récipient creux [masculine noun]
Spanish (Farmacia; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
recipiente hueco [masculine noun]