English (Labour Disputes; Union Activities)
sympathy strike [correct]; sympathetic strike
OBS: In a sympathetic strike, union members cease work, not in protest against employment conditions in their own firm, but as a means of supporting other union members who are on strike in other firms.
French (Conflits du travail; Action syndicale)
grève de solidarité [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Conflictos del trabajo; Actividades sindicales)
huelga de solidaridad [correct, feminine noun]; huelga de apoyo [correct, feminine noun]