English (Egg Industry; Soils (Agriculture))
egg industry
French (Oeufs (Industrie de l'alimentation); Sols (Agriculture))
industrie ovocole [feminine noun]
OBS: Ovoculture, production et commercialisation des œufs.
Spanish (Huevos (Industria alimentaria); Suelos (Agricultura))
industria del huevo [correct, feminine noun]