English (Black Products (Petroleum))
coaltar oil; coal-tar oil
French (Produits noirs (Pétrole))
huile de goudron de houille [feminine noun]
Spanish (Productos negros (Petróleo))
aceito de alquitrán de huila [masculine noun]