English (Air Transport)
humanitarian flight [correct, officially approved]
OBS: humanitarian flight: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
vol à caractère humanitaire [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: vol à caractère humanitaire : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
vuelo de carácter humanitario [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: vuelo de carácter humanitario: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).