English (Communication and Information Management; Economic Co-operation and Development)
national human development report
OBS: Source: UNDP [United Nations Development Programme].
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Coopération et développement économiques)
rapport national sur le développement humain [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
informe sobre el desarrollo humano nacional [masculine noun]