English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Pharmacology)
moisture test
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Pharmacologie)
essai d'humidité [masculine noun]
Spanish (Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina); Farmacología)
ensayo de humedad [masculine noun]