English (Weather Stations and Meteorological Instruments and Equipment)
microwave humidity sounder
French (Stations, instruments et équipements météorologiques)
sondeur hyperfréquence de l'humidité [masculine noun]
Spanish (Estaciones, instrumentos y equipos meteorológicos)
sondeador de humedad en microondas [masculine noun]