English (Pharmacy; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
hydraulic testing machine
French (Pharmacie; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
machine essayeuse de l'humidité [feminine noun]
Spanish (Farmacia; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
probadora de la humedad [feminine noun]