English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
moisture-sensing device
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
dispositif d'évaluation de l'humidité [masculine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
dispositivo detector de la humedad [masculine noun]