English (Atmospheric Physics)
pressure, temperature, humidity [correct]; PTH [correct]
French (Physique de l'atmosphère)
pression, température, humidité [correct, feminine noun]; PTH [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Física de la atmósfera)
presión, temperatura, humedad [correct, feminine noun]; PTH [correct, feminine noun]