English (Environmental Economics; Physical Geography (General))
moist meadow [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Géographie physique (Généralités))
prairie humide [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Geografía física (Generalidades))
prado húmedo [masculine noun]