English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
low fleabane [correct]; arctic-alpine fleabane [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
petite vergerette [correct, feminine noun]; érigéron humble [correct, masculine noun]; vergerette humble [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.