English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); Life Insurance)
robbery insurance
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Assurance sur la vie)
assurance contre le vol qualifié [feminine noun]
Spanish (Incendio, accidentes y riesgos varios (Seguros); Seguro de vida)
seguro contra el robo [correct, masculine noun]; seguro contra el hurto [correct, masculine noun]