English (Air Transport)
precision approach category I lighting system [correct]
OBS: precision approach category I (or II) lighting system.
French (Transport aérien)
dispositif lumineux d'approche de précision, catégorie I [correct]
OBS: dispositif lumineux d'approche de précision, catégorie I (ou II).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
sistema de iluminación de aproximación de precisión, categoría I [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: sistema de iluminación de aproximación de precisión, categoria I (o II).