English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
Category I country
DEF: Industrial member country.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
pays de la Catégorie I [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
país de la Categoría I [masculine noun]