English (Training of Personnel)
Research and Development Services
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
Services de recherche et de développement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal)
servicios de investigación y desarrollo [masculine noun, plural]; servicios de I y D [masculine noun, plural]