English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
false indication of the identity of the producer, manufacturer or merchant
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
indication fausse concernant l'identité du producteur, fabricant ou commerçant [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
indicación falsa concerniente a la identidad del productor, fabricante o comerciante [feminine noun]