English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Pharmacology)
identity test
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Pharmacologie)
essai d'identité [masculine noun]
Spanish (Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina); Farmacología)
ensayo de identidad [masculine noun]