English (Translation (General); Social Organization; Labour and Employment)
sense of community
CONT: The manager should build a sense of community in the team centred around the importance of the work and balanced workplace values.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Organisation sociale; Travail et emploi)
sentiment d'appartenance à la communauté [correct, masculine noun]; sentiment d'appartenance communautaire [correct, masculine noun]; sens de la communauté [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades); Organización social; Trabajo y empleo)
sentimiento de pertenencia a la comunidad [masculine noun]; identidad comunitaria [feminine noun]; espíritu comunitario [masculine noun]