English (Air Safety; Information Processing (Informatics))
threat identity data altitude [correct, officially approved]; TIDA [correct, officially approved]
OBS: threat identity data altitude; TIDA: term and abbreviation officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien); Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
données d'identité de menace - altitude [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; TIDA [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: données d'identité de menace - altitude; TIDA : terme et abréviation uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Seguridad (Transporte aéreo); Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
altitud en los datos de identidad de la amenaza [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; TIDA [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: altitud en los datos de identidad de la amenaza; TIDA: término y abreviatura aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).