English (Citizenship and Immigration)
refugee identity card; refugee ID card
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
carte d'identité de réfugié [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
tarjeta de identidad de refugiado [feminine noun]