English (Anthropology; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
community of identity [correct]
CONT: The Act does not define community of interest or community of identity and it is left to the commissions to interpret the meanings of these concepts and how to apply them.
French (Anthropologie; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
spécificité [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La Loi ne définit pas les notions de communauté d'intérêts ou de spécificité; les commissions doivent donc interpréter elles-mêmes leur signification et déterminer leur application.
Spanish (Antropología; Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
comunidad de identidad [correct, feminine noun]