English (CBRNE Weapons)
tamper-resistant device
OBS: In reference to the monitoring chemical weapons storage facilities.
French (Armes CBRNE)
dispositif servant à empêcher l'altération [masculine noun]
Spanish (Armas QBRNE)
dispositivo para impedir la manipulación [masculine noun]