English (Foreign Trade)
automatic import licensing [correct]
DEF: Import licensing where approval of the application is granted in all cases ....
French (Commerce extérieur)
licence d'importation automatique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Licence d'importation qui [est] accordée dans tous les cas suite à la présentation d'une demande [...].
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
trámite de licencias automáticas de importación [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Sistema de licencias de importación en virtud del cual se aprueben las solicitudes en todos los casos [...].