English (Foreign Trade)
parallel import [correct]
OBS: Those that bypass the manufacturer's official distributors.
French (Commerce extérieur)
importation parallèle [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
importación paralela [correct, feminine noun]