English (Electronic Commerce)
banner impression [correct]
French (Commerce électronique)
impression des bannières [correct, feminine noun]; impression des bandeaux [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
impresión de las tiras publicitarias [correct, feminine noun]; impresión de anuncios dinámicos [correct, feminine noun, Mexico]