English (Computer Peripheral Equipment)
print station [correct]; printing station [correct]
French (Périphériques (Informatique))
poste d'impression [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo periférico (Computadoras))
estación de impresión [correct, feminine noun]; puesto de impresión [correct, masculine noun]