English (Synchronized Swimming)
artistic impression [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Nage synchronisée)
impression artistique [feminine noun]
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
impresión artística [correct, feminine noun]