English (Office Automation; Information Processing (Informatics))
group printing
French (Bureautique; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
impression récapitulative par groupe [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ofimática; Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
impresión por categorías [feminine noun]