English (Customs and Excise; Citizenship and Immigration)
stamp tax [correct]
French (Douanes et accise; Citoyenneté et immigration)
frais d'apposition de timbre [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
impuesto del timbre [masculine noun]; impuesto sobre el timbre [masculine noun]