English (Foreign Trade; Taxation; Statistics)
statistical tax
French (Commerce extérieur; Fiscalité; Statistique)
taxe de statistique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Sistema tributario; Estadística)
impuesto estadístico [masculine noun]