English (Environmental Economics; Fire Prevention)
outbreak of fire [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Prévention des incendies)
début d'incendie [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Prevención de incendios)
foco de incendio [masculine noun]