English (Fire Prevention; Insurance)
fire statistics [correct]; fire record
DEF: Data obtained from fire incident reports.
French (Prévention des incendies; Assurances)
statistique des incendies [correct, feminine noun]; statistique incendie [correct, feminine noun]; statistique des feux [feminine noun]
Spanish (Prevención de incendios; Seguros)
estadística de incendio [feminine noun]