English (Pricing (Air Transport))
creative fare [correct, officially approved]; incentive fare [correct, officially approved]
OBS: creative fare; incentive fare: terms officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
tarif de stimulation [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; prix promotionnel [masculine noun]
OBS: tarif de stimulation : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte aéreo))
tarifa de incentivo [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: tarifa de incentivo : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).