English (Environmental Economics; Climate Change)
incoming radiation [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Changements climatiques)
rayonnement incident [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Cambio climático)
radiación incidente [feminine noun]