English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); Tort Law (common law))
no-fault incident factor
OBS: COE reimbursement rates, in cases of loss or damage caused by a no-fault incident.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Droit des délits (common law))
facteur incident hors faute [masculine noun]
Spanish (Incendio, accidentes y riesgos varios (Seguros); Derecho de ilícitos civiles (common law))
factor por incidente sin culpa [masculine noun]