English (Air Traffic Control; Air Navigation Aids)
bank-and-pitch indicator [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Aides à la navigation aérienne)
indicateur d'inclinaison longitudinale et latérale [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo; Ayuda para la navegación aérea)
indicador de inclinación longitudinal y lateral [correct, masculine noun]