English (Internet and Telematics)
inlining [correct]
French (Internet et télématique)
inclusion par référence [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: En HTML, référence aux graphiques affichés avec de l'hypertexte.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
inclusión por referencia [correct, feminine noun, Argentina, Mexico]