English (Medication; Microbiology and Parasitology; Molecular Biology)
breeding time
French (Médicaments; Microbiologie et parasitologie; Biologie moléculaire)
temps d'incubation [masculine noun]
Spanish (Medicamentos; Microbiología y parasitología; Biología molecular)
tiempo de incubación [masculine noun]