English (Loans)
default on obligations [correct]
French (Prêts et emprunts)
manquement aux obligations [correct, masculine noun]; inexécution des obligations [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
incumplimiento de obligaciones contraídas [masculine noun]