English (Insurance; Foreign Trade)
claim processing [correct]
French (Assurances; Commerce extérieur)
traitement des demandes d'indemnisation [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Seguros; Comercio exterior)
tramitación de demandas de indemnización [correct, feminine noun]