English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
independence
OBS: (principle of independence)
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
indépendance [feminine noun]
OBS: (principe de l'indépendance)
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
independencia [feminine noun]
OBS: Principio de la independencia.