English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
independence of patents
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
indépendance des brevets [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
independencia de las patentes [feminine noun]