English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
patent marking
CONT: marking and notification of patent rights
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
indication du numéro du brevet [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
indicación del número de la patente [feminine noun]