English (Information Processing (Informatics))
first item list [correct]
DEF: A series of records that is printed with descriptive information from only the first record of each group.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
indication de groupe [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
indicación de grupo [correct, feminine noun]