English (Telecommunications; Air Transport)
reset indication packet [correct, officially approved]
OBS: reset indication packet: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Télécommunications; Transport aérien)
paquet indication de réinitialisation [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: paquet indication de réinitialisation : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Transporte aéreo)
paquete de indicación de reiniciación [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: paquete de indicación de reiniciación: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).