English (Telecommunications; Air Traffic Control)
restart indication packet [correct, officially approved]
OBS: restart indication packet: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Télécommunications; Circulation et trafic aériens)
paquet indication de reprise [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: paquet indication de reprise : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Control de tránsito aéreo)
paquete de indicación de reanudación [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: paquete de indicación de reanudación: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).