English (Air Transport; Transport of Goods)
clear indication packet handling [correct, officially approved]
OBS: clear indication packet handling: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien; Transport de marchandises)
traitement des paquets indication de libération [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: traitement des paquets indication de libération : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Transporte de mercancías)
tramitación de paquetes de indicación de liberación [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: tramitación de paquetes de indicación de liberación : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).