English (Informatics)
auto-duplication indicator [correct]; auto-dup indicator [correct]
DEF: In the data file utility (DFU), an indicator that tells whether autoduplication is on or off.
French (Informatique)
indicateur de reproduction automatique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Informática)
indicador de duplicación automática [correct, masculine noun]