English (Electrical Measuring Equipment)
phase-sequence indicator [correct]
French (Appareils de mesures (Électricité))
indicateur d'ordre des phases [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo de medición eléctrica)
indicador de orden de fases [correct, masculine noun]