English (Trade; The Product (Marketing))
innovation indicator [correct]
French (Commerce; Produit (Commercialisation))
indicateur d'innovation [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio; Producto (Comercialización))
indicador de innovación [correct, masculine noun]