English (Labour and Employment)
labour market indicators [plural]; labor market indicators [plural]
French (Travail et emploi)
indicateurs du marché du travail [masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
indicadores del mercado laboral [masculine noun, plural]