English (Environmental Economics; Environmental Law)
guide value [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Droit environnemental)
valeur indicative [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Derecho ambiental)
valor indicativo [masculine noun]