English (Call Distribution Systems; Telephone Switching)
barred code [correct]
French (Distributeurs d'appels (Téléphonie); Commutation téléphonique)
indicatif de service restreint [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Distribuidores de llamadas (Telefonía); Conmutación telefónica)
indicativo de servicio restringido [correct, masculine noun]