English (Informatics)
hit rate [correct]; click rate [correct]
French (Informatique)
taux de clic [correct, masculine noun]; taux de clics [correct, masculine noun]; nombre de visites [correct, masculine noun]; taux de consultation [masculine noun]
Spanish (Informática)
índice de accesos [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]; índice de aciertos [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]; índice de pedidos [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]; proporción de chasqueo [correct, feminine noun, Mexico]; proporción de pulseo [correct, feminine noun, Mexico]; factor de llamada [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]; tasa de acierto [correct, feminine noun, Argentina]