English (Foreign Trade; Stock Exchange; Investment)
relative price index
French (Commerce extérieur; Bourse; Investissements et placements)
indice des prix relatifs [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Bolsa de valores; Inversiones)
índice de precios relativos [masculine noun]