English (Agricultural Economics)
Non-Food Agricultural Price Index
French (Économie agricole)
Indice des prix des produits agricoles non alimentaires [masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía agrícola)
índice de precios de los productos agrícolas no alimentarios [masculine noun]