English (Crop Protection)
risk index [proposal]
OBS: During cereal season.
French (Protection des végétaux)
indice de risque [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Durant une période de semis.
Spanish (Protección de las plantas)
índice de riesgo [masculine noun]