English (Labour and Employment; Social Problems)
those most in need
French (Travail et emploi; Problèmes sociaux)
ceux qui en ont le plus besoin [masculine noun]; les plus dépourvus [masculine noun]; les plus démunis [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Ressources humaines.
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Problemas sociales)
indigentes [masculine and feminine noun, plural]; desahuciados [masculine noun, plural]