English (Cycling)
individual road race [correct]
French (Cyclisme)
course sur route individuelle [correct, feminine noun]; course individuelle sur route [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ciclismo)
carrera en carretera individual [correct, feminine noun]; fondo en carretera individual [correct, masculine noun]; ruta individual [correct, feminine noun]