English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
one-to-one coaching session [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
séance individuelle de tutorat [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
sesión individual de orientación [correct, feminine noun]