English (Archery)
olympic round individual [correct]
French (Tir à l'arc)
ronde olympique, individuel [correct, feminine noun]; épreuve olympique individuelle [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Tiro con arco)
ronda olympica individual [correct, feminine noun]