English (Sports (General); Archery)
individual (men) [correct]; men's individual [correct]
French (Sports (Généralités); Tir à l'arc)
individuel (H) [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades); Tiro con arco)
individual masculino [correct, masculine noun]; individual M [correct, masculine noun]