English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
men's all-around competition [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
concours général (H) [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
individual múltiple M [correct, masculine noun]