English (Social Law)
individual rights [correct, plural]
OBS: As opposed to collective rights.
French (Droit social)
droits individuels [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Par opposition à des droits collectifs.
Spanish (Derecho social)
derechos individuales [masculine noun, plural]