English (Health Institutions; Pregnancy)
labour induction room
French (Établissements de santé; Grossesse)
salle de déclenchement du travail [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Accouchement provoqué.
Spanish (Establecimientos de salud; Embarazo)
sala de inducción del parto [correct, feminine noun]