English (Offences and crimes)
abetment
DEF: Act of encouraging, inciting or aiding another.
French (Infractions et crimes)
encouragement [masculine noun]; instigation [feminine noun]; incitation [feminine noun]; complicité [feminine noun]
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes)
incitación [correct, feminine noun]; inducción [correct, feminine noun]; instigación [correct, feminine noun]; complicidad [correct, feminine noun]