English (Telegraphic Networks and Operations; Telecommunications Transmission)
anti-induction network
French (Réseaux et exploitation télégraphiques; Transmission (Télécommunications))
réseau compensateur d'effets d'induction [masculine noun]
Spanish (Redes y explotación telegráficas; Transmisión (Telecomunicaciones))
red compensadora de los efectos de inducción [correct, feminine noun]