English (Symptoms (Medicine); Nervous System; Pharmacodynamics)
drug-induced tremor [correct]
OBS: G25.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Système nerveux; Pharmacodynamie)
tremblement dû à des médicaments [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G25.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema nervioso; Farmacodinámica)
temblor inducido por drogas [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G25.1: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.