English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
procure [correct]
OBS: The commission of an offence.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
amener [correct]
OBS: À commettre une infraction.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
inducir [correct]