English (Engineering; Trade)
engineering product
French (Ingénierie; Commerce)
produit de construction mécanique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Ingeniería; Comercio)
producto de la industria mecánica [masculine noun]; producto de la industria electromecánica [masculine noun]