English (Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.))
branch ministry
DEF: A ministry responsible for just one industry
French (Structures de l'administration publique)
ministère responsable d'une seule industrie [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Estructuras de la administración pública)
ministerio responsable de una sola industria [masculine noun]