English (International Relations; War and Peace (International Law))
non-interference [correct]
OBS: non-interference: Expression reproduced from the Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Relations internationales; Guerre et paix (Droit international))
non-ingérence [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Relaciones internacionales; Guerra y paz (Derecho internacional))
no injerencia [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: no injerencia: Expresión reproducida del Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos con la autorización de la Oficina de las Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.