English (Law of Obligations (civil law))
unconscionable
French (Droit des obligations (droit civil))
abusif; exorbitant; lésionnaire [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de obligaciones (derecho civil))
abusivo; inicuo; injusto; irrazonable