English (Legal System; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
unfair [correct]; inequitable [correct]
DEF: unfair, unjust
OBS: inequitable distribution of taxation
French (Théorie du droit; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
inéquitable [correct]; irraisonnable [correct]; injuste [correct]; indu
OBS: répartition inéquitable de taxation ou des impôts.
Spanish (Régimen jurídico; Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
injusto [correct]