English (Accounting)
noncash working capital
DEF: Working capital not in cash form, i.e. receivables and inventories.
French (Comptabilité)
fonds de roulement autre que les disponibilités [masculine noun]
Spanish (Contabilidad)
capital de trabajo no disponible inmediatamente [masculine noun]