English (Optical Instruments; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
dipping refractometer
French (Instruments d'optique; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
réfractomètre plongeant [masculine noun]
Spanish (Instrumentos ópticos; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
refractómetro de inmersión [correct, masculine noun]