English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Cheese and Dairy Products)
immersion-type washer
French (Outillage industriel; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
laveur par immersion [masculine noun]
Spanish (Herramientas y equipo industriales; Productos lácteos)
lavadora por inmersión [feminine noun]