English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
dip solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution à immersion [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución para inmersión [feminine noun]