English (Citizenship and Immigration; Labour and Employment)
assisted passage scheme
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Travail et emploi)
programme d'immigration assistée [masculine noun]
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración; Trabajo y empleo)
programa de inmigración asistida [masculine noun]