English (Investment; Real Estate; Stock Exchange)
real estate fund [correct]
DEF: A mutual fund that invests primarily in residential and/or commercial real estate to produce income and capital gains for its unitholders.
French (Investissements et placements; Immobilier; Bourse)
fonds de placements immobiliers [correct, masculine noun]; fonds immobilier [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Fonds commun de placement dont le portefeuille est composé essentiellement d'immeubles résidentiels ou commerciaux, ou des deux, afin de rapporter du revenu et des gains en capital.
Spanish (Inversiones; Bienes raíces; Bolsa de valores)
fondo de inversión inmobiliaria [masculine noun]