English (Commercial Establishments; Construction; Site Development)
property development company
French (Établissements commerciaux; Construction; Aménagement du terrain)
compagnie de construction-aménagement [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Société canadienne d'hypothèques et de logement.
Spanish (Establecimientos comerciales; Construcción; Preparación del terreno)
sociedad de promoción inmobiliaria [feminine noun]