English (Immunology)
immune [correct]
DEF: Having or producing antibodies or lymphocytes capable of reacting with a specific antigen.
French (Immunologie)
immunitaire [correct]
DEF: Qui se rapporte à l'immunité, qui est caractérisé par l'immunité.
Spanish (Inmunología)
inmune [correct]
DEF: Perteneciente o relativo a las causas, mecanismos o efectos de la inmunidad.