English (Electronic Warfare; Air Traffic Control)
interference immunity performance [correct, officially approved]
OBS: interference immunity performance: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Guerre électronique; Circulation et trafic aériens)
performances d'immunité à l'égard du brouillage [correct, feminine noun, plural, officially approved]; performances d'insensibilité aux brouillages [correct, feminine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: performances d'immunité à l'égard du brouillage; performances d'insensibilité aux brouillages : termes uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Guerra electrónica; Control de tránsito aéreo)
características de inmunidad a la interferencia [correct, feminine noun, plural, officially approved]; actuación en cuanto a inmunidad frente a interferencias [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: características de inmunidad a la interferencia; actuación en cuanto a inmunidad frente a interferencias: términos aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).