English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
odorless [correct, adjective]; odourless [correct, adjective, Great Britain]
DEF: Lacking an odor ...
CONT: Odorless flowers.
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
inodore [correct, adjective]
DEF: Se dit de ce qui ne dégage pas d'odeur [...]
CONT: Fleurs inodores.
Spanish (Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
inodoro [adjective]